Abandoned Vehicles at 240 2nd St

CLOSED Accepted. Complaint was given to the officer for the enforcement. - 11 days ago #10337714
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 09, 2019

Cars parked with no drivers in the new bike lane

Make/Model: Honda van

License Plate: 6DLK909

Color: Grey



address: 240 2nd St

coordinates x,y: 6013285.228726833, 2114283.395800576

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78616666666667, -122.3977883333333

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 08, 2020 10:27am Closed with status: Accepted. Complaint was given to the officer for the enforcement.
Wed Jan 09, 2019 06:29pm Opened
Wed Jan 09, 2019 06:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone