Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 650 5TH ST

CLOSED Case is Invalid. Please report to SFPD 415-553-0123. - 5 months ago #10345128
Report
Submitted Jan 11, 2019

Blocking entrance to residence

Object: Other



address: 650 5TH ST

coordinates x,y: 6013240.104551376, 2110495.334906719

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77576300784737, -122.3976786622055

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 11, 2019 12:21pm Closed with status: Case is Invalid. Please report to SFPD 415-553-0123.
Fri Jan 11, 2019 12:12pm Opened
Fri Jan 11, 2019 12:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone