Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 4096 17TH ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 2 months ago #10345172
Report
Submitted Jan 11, 2019

Object: Furniture



address: 4096 17TH ST

coordinates x,y: 6001685.852760612, 2105890.1789099774

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76246821262517, -122.4373178315642

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 11, 2019 01:49pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri Jan 11, 2019 12:21pm Opened
Fri Jan 11, 2019 12:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone