Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 950 JAMESTOWN AVE

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 7 days ago #10345183
Report
Submitted Jan 11, 2019

On Redondo, West side. Dog food bag and other pile of trash

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 950 JAMESTOWN AVE

coordinates x,y: 6014273.419111982, 2089473.4844266088

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71809892258267, -122.3926332640311

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 12, 2019 07:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jan 11, 2019 12:23pm Opened
Fri Jan 11, 2019 12:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone