Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 69 SUMNER ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 7 days ago #10345184
Report
Submitted Jan 11, 2019

Cardboard and two iron bars within

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 69 SUMNER ST

coordinates x,y: 6009868.366282573, 2110758.8314751703

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77629817472418, -122.4093610033301

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 12, 2019 09:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jan 11, 2019 12:23pm Opened
Fri Jan 11, 2019 12:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone