Tree Maintenance at Intersection Of Latona St & Thornton Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. FUF needs to be notified of young tree damage/ restaking MD. - over 2 years ago #10400864
Image
Submitted Thu Jan 24, 2019

Tree has been pulled over by vandals The user entered the address: 1–99 Latona St, San Francisco 94124, United States to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/5322485

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: Intersection of Latona St & Thornton Ave

coordinates x,y: 6014335.922639343, 2094104.245285579

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7308175371743, -122.392740990696

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 26, 2019 03:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. FUF needs to be notified of young tree damage/ restaking MD.
Thu Jan 24, 2019 01:40pm Opened
Thu Jan 24, 2019 01:40pm Submitted via Open311 Open311