Tree Maintenance at 51 Lucy St

CLOSED Case Resolved. PO was on site says tree came down in storm, tree has been removed MD. - over 2 years ago #10408989
Image
Submitted Sat Jan 26, 2019

Mature sidewalk tree has been cut down The user entered the address: 49 Lucy St, San Francisco 94124, United States to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/5329562

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 51 LUCY ST

coordinates x,y: 6014159.736166546, 2093846.1645337525

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7300991127202, -122.393332046897

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 19, 2019 02:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. PO was on site says tree came down in storm, tree has been removed MD.
Sat Jan 26, 2019 11:50am Opened
Sat Jan 26, 2019 11:50am Submitted via Open311 Open311