Damaged Public Property at 2436 Bryant St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - 3 days ago #10446673
Photo_20190204_114220
Submitted Mon Feb 04, 2019

Bike rack pulled out of sidewalk

Nature of Request: Bike Rack



address: 2436 Bryant St

coordinates x,y: 6009707.545903753, 2103146.7018482313

coordinates lat,lng: 37.755388, -122.40938

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 10:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Mon Feb 04, 2019 11:43am Opened
Mon Feb 04, 2019 11:43am Submitted via Android Android