Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2770 TAYLOR ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #10474679
Report
Submitted Feb 11, 2019

Abandoned items.

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 2770 TAYLOR ST

coordinates x,y: 6008293.514382112, 2122332.5060434514

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80798828232829, -122.4156285078473

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 11, 2019 01:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Feb 11, 2019 10:47am Opened
Mon Feb 11, 2019 10:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone