Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 395 ASHTON AVE

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #10474683
Report
Submitted Feb 11, 2019

Tires

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 395 ASHTON AVE

coordinates x,y: 5994156.181022033, 2092479.7155142387

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72521552167621, -122.4623872899659

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 11, 2019 01:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Feb 11, 2019 10:48am Opened
Mon Feb 11, 2019 10:48am Submitted via iPhone Iphone