Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1880 CALIFORNIA ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 10 days ago #10474691
Report
Submitted Feb 11, 2019

Junk furniture outside of 1899 california front that's illegally placed NOT 1880. It's across the street from 1880 california and the address won't come up on your system

Object: Furniture



address: 1880 CALIFORNIA ST

coordinates x,y: 6005345.702792579, 2115872.643709632

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79008500636319, -122.425370158392

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 11, 2019 02:21pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Mon Feb 11, 2019 10:49am Opened
Mon Feb 11, 2019 10:49am Submitted via iPhone Iphone