Garbage Containers at 626 14 Th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 4 months ago #10638247
Report
Submitted Mar 23, 2019

Trash bags outside of Wfm delivery

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 626 14TH ST

coordinates x,y: 6004633.065897111, 2107801.573473834

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76788354795333, -122.4272606601001

Timestamp Description
Sun Mar 24, 2019 03:07pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat Mar 23, 2019 07:06pm Opened
Sat Mar 23, 2019 07:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone