Garbage Containers at 575 10 Th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 months ago #10638269
Report
Submitted Mar 23, 2019

Nature of Request: Add / Remove / Public Garbage Can



address: 575 10TH ST

coordinates x,y: 6009975.520152036, 2108368.7855277127

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76974166666667, -122.4088216666667

Timestamp Description
Sun Mar 24, 2019 03:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Mar 23, 2019 07:18pm Opened
Sat Mar 23, 2019 07:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone