Garbage Containers at 2634 24 Th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 4 months ago #10638359
Photo_20190323_195645
Submitted Mar 23, 2019

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 2634 24TH ST

coordinates x,y: 6010734.637653308, 2102295.0333259837

coordinates lat,lng: 37.753107, -122.405768

Timestamp Description
Sun Mar 24, 2019 03:07pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat Mar 23, 2019 07:57pm Opened
Sat Mar 23, 2019 07:57pm Submitted via Android Android