Garbage Containers at 1709 Polk St

OPENED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 4 months ago #10638361
Report
Submitted Mar 23, 2019

Filled over capacity-please empty ASAP!

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1709 POLK ST

coordinates x,y: 6006580.840662985, 2116710.674573891

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79245573565158, -122.4211562053509

Timestamp Description
Sun Mar 24, 2019 03:07pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Sun Mar 24, 2019 03:07pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Mar 24, 2019 05:28am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Mar 23, 2019 07:57pm Opened
Sat Mar 23, 2019 07:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone