Garbage Containers at 1200 Potrero Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 4 months ago #10639040
Photo_20190324_090942
Submitted Mar 24, 2019

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1200 POTRERO AVE

coordinates x,y: 6010509.06745701, 2102137.925659574

coordinates lat,lng: 37.752663, -122.406537

Timestamp Description
Sun Mar 24, 2019 03:07pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Mar 24, 2019 09:10am Opened
Sun Mar 24, 2019 09:10am Submitted via Android Android