Garbage Containers at 1612 MCALLISTER ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 30 days ago #10639067
Report
Submitted Mar 24, 2019

Overflowing trash

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1612 MCALLISTER ST

coordinates x,y: 6001431.2070284635, 2111492.6284998893

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77783666666667, -122.4386

Timestamp Description
Sun Mar 24, 2019 03:07pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Mar 24, 2019 09:17am Opened
Sun Mar 24, 2019 09:17am Submitted via iPhone Iphone