Garbage Containers at Intersection of Lane St & Oakdale Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 30 days ago #10639117
Report
Submitted Mar 24, 2019

Trash bags surrounding city can

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Lane St & Oakdale Ave

coordinates x,y: 6015578.448791817, 2095071.9131228668

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73354349120123, -122.3885128595206

Timestamp Description
Sun Mar 24, 2019 03:07pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Mar 24, 2019 09:34am Opened
Sun Mar 24, 2019 09:34am Submitted via iPhone Iphone