Garbage Containers at Intersection of Silver Ave & Lisbon St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 30 days ago #10639223
Report
Submitted Mar 24, 2019

Stuffed can

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Silver Ave & Lisbon St

coordinates x,y: 6003911.080892993, 2093470.474823656

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72849282928687, -122.428736176262

Timestamp Description
Sun Mar 24, 2019 03:08pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Mar 24, 2019 09:57am Opened
Sun Mar 24, 2019 09:57am Submitted via iPhone Iphone