Garbage Containers at 3000 STEINER ST

OPENED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 20 days ago #10639496
Report
Submitted Mar 24, 2019

Overflow

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 3000 STEINER ST

coordinates x,y: 6002027.136252685, 2118443.13091406

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79695484792547, -122.4370362173256

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 03, 2019 10:21am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Wed Apr 03, 2019 10:21am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sun Mar 24, 2019 05:02pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Serviced.
Sun Mar 24, 2019 11:07am Opened
Sun Mar 24, 2019 11:07am Submitted via iPhone Iphone