Encampment at 1171 FILBERT ST

CLOSED Agencies responded to request and no encampment in area. Area verified clean.. - 29 days ago #10640727
Report
Submitted Mar 24, 2019
Okqkrrtm4tjxhiexpjsu
Work Performed Mar 24, 2019

Camping in front of alcove at apartment complex

How many people? 1 - 3 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 0 Structures



address: 1171 FILBERT ST

coordinates x,y: 6007329.296530344, 2119494.2802570933

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80014098691735, -122.4187640190563

Timestamp Description
Sun Mar 24, 2019 09:26pm Closed with status: Agencies responded to request and no encampment in area. Area verified clean..
Sun Mar 24, 2019 09:26pm Work Performed
Sun Mar 24, 2019 05:00pm Opened
Sun Mar 24, 2019 05:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone