Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 823 Euclid Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 months ago #10754769
Report
Submitted Apr 20, 2019

Gross cat tree

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 823 EUCLID AVE

coordinates x,y: 5995764.126597775, 2113751.883329394

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78371597313793, -122.4583678489235

Timestamp Description
Sat Apr 20, 2019 07:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Apr 20, 2019 01:27pm Opened
Sat Apr 20, 2019 01:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone