Tree Maintenance at 47 Ceres St, San Francisco 94124, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. location is noted for future planting MD. - over 2 years ago #10783784
Image
Submitted Fri Apr 26, 2019

Street tree cut down The user entered the address: 47 Ceres St, San Francisco 94124, United States to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/5764127

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 52 CERES ST

coordinates x,y: 6013876.508122964, 2093902.9954154901

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7302394190568, -122.394315186971

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 07, 2019 11:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. location is noted for future planting MD.
Fri Apr 26, 2019 06:25pm Opened
Fri Apr 26, 2019 06:25pm Submitted via Open311 Open311