Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 115 Bartlett St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 3 years ago #10805983
Report
Submitted Thu May 02, 2019

Trash

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 115 BARTLETT ST

coordinates x,y: 6006736.895305013, 2103029.097219164

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75489819511822, -122.4196450876464

Timestamp Description
Thu May 02, 2019 07:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu May 02, 2019 06:43am Opened
Thu May 02, 2019 06:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone