Tree Maintenance at 1174 Fulton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Issue abated on work order UF-3807. - 13 days ago #10810208
Report
Submitted Thu May 02, 2019

Tree branch ascending over pathway entry is going to break any day. It's way overgrown and constantly creaking.

Nature of Request: Overgrown Tree



address: 1174 Fulton St

coordinates x,y: 6002157.643507724, 2111106.9931746544

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77681910593905, -122.4360594048698

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 04:29pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Issue abated on work order UF-3807.
Thu May 02, 2019 08:31pm Opened
Thu May 02, 2019 08:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone