Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at Turk St, San Francisco 94102, United States

OPENED over 3 years ago #10828913
Image
Submitted Tue May 07, 2019

Jump bike parked at a busy crosswalk The user entered the address: Turk St, San Francisco 94102, United States to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/5817026

Object: Scooter



address: 10 Mason St

coordinates x,y: 6010024.170438641, 2113354.517670008

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7834340456517, -122.409005220616

Timestamp Description
Tue May 07, 2019 11:05am Opened
Tue May 07, 2019 10:59am Submitted via Open311 Open311