Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 2134 24 Th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - about 1 month ago #10848797
Photo_20190511_130110
Submitted May 11, 2019

Sign Type: Permit Parking

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Bent



address: 2134 24TH ST

coordinates x,y: 6012038.441861779, 2102378.1330947783

coordinates lat,lng: 37.753408, -122.401265

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 12, 2019 01:05pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Sat May 11, 2019 01:04pm Opened
Sat May 11, 2019 01:03pm Submitted via Android Android