Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 1260 Minnesota St

CLOSED Case Resolved. meter shop has closed this request. - about 1 month ago #10855806
Report
Submitted May 13, 2019

Broken card reader (card gets stuck in slot) 565 120004

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 1260 Minnesota St

coordinates x,y: 6015291.64774534, 2102640.253381872

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75430868848949, -122.3900329415895

Timestamp Description
Thu May 16, 2019 03:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. meter shop has closed this request.
Mon May 13, 2019 12:38pm Opened
Mon May 13, 2019 12:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone