Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 2529 25 Th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has indicated that this is a duplicate of a previous 311 ticket so is closing this duplicate ticket. | Replace faded sign | work order has already been written for this sign. - 3 months ago #10858459
Photo_20190513_214030
Submitted Mon May 13, 2019

Sign Type: Permit Parking

Sign Status: Faded

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 2529 25th St

coordinates x,y: 6011250.6583087575, 2101790.6798963533

coordinates lat,lng: 37.751751, -122.403948

Timestamp Description
Fri May 17, 2019 02:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has indicated that this is a duplicate of a previous 311 ticket so is closing this duplicate ticket. | Replace faded sign | work order has already been written for this sign.
Mon May 13, 2019 10:01pm Opened
Mon May 13, 2019 09:40pm Submitted via Android Android