Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 583 32 Nd Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - about 1 month ago #10879401
Report
Submitted May 18, 2019

Sign Type: Street Cleaning

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Leaning



address: 583 32ND AVE

coordinates x,y: 5985940.112523264, 2111946.281542718

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77818886608552, -122.4922217482085

Timestamp Description
Mon May 20, 2019 03:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Sat May 18, 2019 02:12pm Opened
Sat May 18, 2019 02:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone