Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 3043 16 Th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #10881700
Photo_20190519_113748
Submitted Sun May 19, 2019

Graffiti on pole

Sign Type: Street Name

Sign Status: Defaced

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 3043 16th St

coordinates x,y: 6006488.663479079, 2106669.898069965

coordinates lat,lng: 37.764881, -122.420762

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 29, 2019 09:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun May 19, 2019 11:38am Opened
Sun May 19, 2019 11:38am Submitted via Android Android