Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 55 Acton St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 9 months ago #10886054
Img_5939
Submitted Mon May 20, 2019

DEAD END and streetname sign knocked over

Sign Type: Street Name

Sign Status: Bent

Pole Status: Bent



address: Intersection of Acton St & Brumiss Ter

coordinates x,y: 5996933.684605992, 2086246.0529417135

coordinates lat,lng: 37.70825888429156, -122.4523361761963

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 14, 2019 11:56am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri Jun 14, 2019 11:56am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri Jun 14, 2019 11:56am Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Fri Jun 14, 2019 11:56am Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Fri Jun 14, 2019 11:56am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri Jun 14, 2019 11:56am Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Fri Jun 14, 2019 11:56am Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Fri May 24, 2019 10:19am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri May 24, 2019 10:19am Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Fri May 24, 2019 10:19am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri May 24, 2019 10:19am Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Fri May 24, 2019 10:19am Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Mon May 20, 2019 12:19pm Opened
Mon May 20, 2019 12:18pm Submitted via Web Web