Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at Intersection Of France Ave & Madrid St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - about 1 month ago #10888577
Report
Submitted Mon May 20, 2019

Stop sign faded from Eastern morning sunrise.

Sign Type: Stop Sign

Sign Status: Faded

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: Intersection of France Ave & Madrid St

coordinates x,y: 6002010.582549005, 2089876.72677491

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71851746033411, -122.4350493673265

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 30, 2019 05:18pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Wed Oct 30, 2019 05:18pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Wed Oct 30, 2019 05:18pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Wed Oct 30, 2019 05:18pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Wed Oct 30, 2019 05:18pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Wed Oct 30, 2019 11:53am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Wed Oct 30, 2019 11:53am Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Wed Oct 30, 2019 11:53am Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Wed Oct 30, 2019 11:53am Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Mon May 20, 2019 07:25pm Opened
Mon May 20, 2019 07:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone