Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 2750 Folsom St, San Francisco 94110, United States

OPENED 10 months ago #10889381
Image
Submitted Tue May 21, 2019

Raw sewage flowing across sidewalk The user entered the address: 2750 Folsom St, San Francisco 94110, United States to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/5888551

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: 2742 Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6008290.73532508, 2102432.602903136

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7533477620508, -122.414229255493

Timestamp Description
Tue May 21, 2019 07:52am Opened
Tue May 21, 2019 07:52am Submitted via Open311 Open311