Pothole & Street Issues at 1615 Mission St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 4 days ago #10898128
Photo_20190522_203933
Submitted Wed May 22, 2019

Torn up pavement on S Van Ness northbound

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: 1615 Mission St

coordinates x,y: 6007083.743442441, 2109436.515293032

coordinates lat,lng: 37.772511, -122.4189

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 09:30am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Thu Mar 26, 2020 09:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. S. Van ness a bit broken up btwn mission/Plum st - X1104: 1168933.
Sun May 26, 2019 09:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. sent via the blue button.
Wed May 22, 2019 08:40pm Opened
Wed May 22, 2019 08:39pm Submitted via Android Android