Tree Maintenance at 20–104 Thornton Ave, San Francisco 94124, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. will request restake MD. - over 2 years ago #10967736
Image
Submitted Fri Jun 07, 2019

Tree leaning over at dangerous angle The user entered the address: 20–104 Thornton Ave, San Francisco 94124, United States to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/5990300

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: Intersection of Latona St & Thornton Ave

coordinates x,y: 6014317.3465068415, 2094091.1113833142

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7307804423924, -122.392804293373

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 05, 2019 03:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. will request restake MD.
Fri Jun 07, 2019 06:13pm Opened
Fri Jun 07, 2019 06:13pm Submitted via Open311 Open311