Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 205 ROSE ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 13 days ago #10989380
Report
Submitted Jun 12, 2019

Pile of belongings abandoned by a homeless couple. Obstructing walkway.

Object: Other



address: 205 ROSE ST

coordinates x,y: 6005577.134372175, 2109788.860441451

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77339350552965, -122.4241365798334

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 13, 2019 02:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Jun 12, 2019 07:53pm Opened
Wed Jun 12, 2019 07:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone