Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3466 26TH ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 7 days ago #10989483
Report
Submitted Jun 12, 2019

Poop in a black bag

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 3466 26TH ST

coordinates x,y: 6006698.925573402, 2100895.128697911

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7490366666667, -122.419625

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 13, 2019 03:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Jun 12, 2019 08:33pm Opened
Wed Jun 12, 2019 08:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone