Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 275 18 Th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 months ago #10989512
Report
Submitted Jun 12, 2019

Carpet left on sidewalk

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 273 18TH AVE

coordinates x,y: 5990220.020663337, 2113566.004807977

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78288544624837, -122.4775345624634

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 13, 2019 01:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Jun 12, 2019 08:44pm Opened
Wed Jun 12, 2019 08:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone