Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1111 Gough St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 months ago #10989650
Report
Submitted Jun 12, 2019

Garbage/cardboard boxes

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1111 GOUGH ST

coordinates x,y: 6005565.975743979, 2113820.956669441

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78446402631826, -122.4244620349378

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 13, 2019 02:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Jun 12, 2019 09:45pm Opened
Wed Jun 12, 2019 09:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone