Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1560 MASONIC AVE

CLOSED Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 191634650. Issue reported could not be validated. - 13 days ago #10989779
Report
Submitted Jun 12, 2019

Make/Model: Honda HRV

License Plate: Cdn8939

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 1560 MASONIC AVE

coordinates x,y: 5999796.063117169, 2107127.5573447566

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76575813290714, -122.4439428070842

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 13, 2019 01:52am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 191634650. Issue reported could not be validated.
Wed Jun 12, 2019 11:13pm Opened
Wed Jun 12, 2019 11:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone