Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 333 Market St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 months ago #10989816
Photo_20190612_235151
Submitted Jun 12, 2019

Mess on sidewalk

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 333 MARKET ST

coordinates x,y: 6013374.835409674, 2116374.011802991

coordinates lat,lng: 37.791912, -122.397625

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 13, 2019 03:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Jun 12, 2019 11:52pm Opened
Wed Jun 12, 2019 11:52pm Submitted via Android Android