Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 398 South Van Ness Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 5 months ago #10989884
Report
Submitted Jun 13, 2019

someone has completely ransacked all the trash and recycling bins on our street

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 398 SOUTH VAN NESS AVE

coordinates x,y: 6007334.709815185, 2107458.876849562

coordinates lat,lng: 37.767095, -122.4178916666667

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 13, 2019 04:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Jun 13, 2019 02:16am Opened
Thu Jun 13, 2019 02:16am Submitted via iPhone Iphone