Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 4451 CALIFORNIA ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 191640378. Advised of violation. - 7 days ago #10989900
Report
Submitted Jun 13, 2019

Scoots illegally parked inside NO PARKING ZONE on a regular basis

Make/Model: Scooter

Color: Red

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 4451 CALIFORNIA ST

coordinates x,y: 5993730.6030020835, 2114141.117083525

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7846676352578, -122.4654312998075

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 13, 2019 07:34am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 191640378. Advised of violation.
Thu Jun 13, 2019 03:38am Opened
Thu Jun 13, 2019 03:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone