Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 2153 Polk St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 27 days ago #11017029
Photo_20190619_095055
Submitted Jun 19, 2019

Needs pressure wash and remove stains

Nature of Request: Other



address: 2153 POLK ST

coordinates x,y: 6006405.906001558, 2118181.357824085

coordinates lat,lng: 37.796484, -122.421866

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 19, 2019 05:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Jun 19, 2019 09:51am Opened
Wed Jun 19, 2019 09:51am Submitted via Android Android