Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1357 San Bruno Ave

OPENED 28 days ago #11018437
Photo_20190619_131817
Submitted Jun 19, 2019

Never repaired

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 1357 SAN BRUNO AVE

coordinates x,y: 6011184.411355817, 2102030.9399563856

coordinates lat,lng: 37.752407, -122.404194

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 19, 2019 01:19pm Opened
Wed Jun 19, 2019 01:19pm Submitted via Android Android