Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1693 Market St

OPENED 4 months ago #11019197
Photo_20190619_151128
Submitted Jun 19, 2019

Hole in ground, broken lid

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 1693 MARKET ST

coordinates x,y: 6006156.904776145, 2109534.5690013603

coordinates lat,lng: 37.772728, -122.422113

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 19, 2019 03:12pm Opened
Wed Jun 19, 2019 03:12pm Submitted via Android Android