Curb & Sidewalk Issues at Intersection Of Main St & Bryant St

OPENED 27 days ago #11020177
Report
Submitted Jun 19, 2019

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: Intersection of Main St & Bryant St

coordinates x,y: 6015869.073695213, 2114506.5872168224

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78692305091563, -122.3888644204684

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 19, 2019 06:31pm Opened
Wed Jun 19, 2019 06:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone