Damaged Public Property at 2400 Sutter St

CLOSED Case Transferred. Per process - cases are closed 5 days after assignment. - 2 months ago #11236017
Report
Submitted Aug 06, 2019

Broken electrical wire

Nature of Request: Other



address: 2400 SUTTER ST

coordinates x,y: 6001047.1112708, 2114252.8703287914

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78539372914766, -122.4401266999129

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 13, 2019 05:00pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. Per process - cases are closed 5 days after assignment.
Tue Aug 06, 2019 06:09pm Opened
Tue Aug 06, 2019 06:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone