Damaged Public Property at 204 Brazil Ave

CLOSED Case Transferred. Per process - cases are closed 5 days after assignment. - 10 days ago #11239776
Report
Submitted Aug 07, 2019

Pair of shoes dangling from PGE utility wire in front of 204 Brazil Ave. The cross street is Paris St.

Nature of Request: Other



address: 204 BRAZIL AVE

coordinates x,y: 6002634.038099458, 2091772.819628231

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72375909058792, -122.4330297346651

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 13, 2019 05:00pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. Per process - cases are closed 5 days after assignment.
Wed Aug 07, 2019 02:26pm Opened
Wed Aug 07, 2019 02:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone